1 |
Andersen Kristoffer østergaard
|
SKOVLYST MTB
|
Orlik + Elita - U23 Men + Elite Men |
|
2 |
Andersen Kristian østergaard
|
SKOVLYST MTB
|
Orlik + Elita - U23 Men + Elite Men |
|
3 |
Choma Laura
|
TSR CHOMA TEAM
|
Orliczka + Elita Kobiety - U23 Women + Elite Women |
|
4 |
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
5 |
Dobrzyńska Natalia
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM
|
Juniorka - U19 Women |
|
6 |
Dorsz Aleksandra
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM
|
Juniorka Młodsza - U17 Women |
|
7 |
Frederiksen Cille
|
SKOVLYST MTB
|
Orliczka + Elita Kobiety - U23 Women + Elite Women |
|
8 |
Gałat Kacper
|
DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
9 |
Gilewska Julia
|
UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK / SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA W OGRODNICZKACH
|
Juniorka Młodsza - U17 Women |
|
10 |
Gilewski Jakub
|
UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
11 |
Głowa Albert
|
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
|
Masters I - Men Masters I (30-39) |
|
12 |
Iakovlev Ruslan
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
13 |
Kurpiewski Ryszard
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
|
Młodzik - U15 Men |
|
14 |
Kwartnik Hieronim
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
15 |
Lancman Mirosław
|
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
|
Amator Mężczyźni OPEN / Men Amateur |
|
16 |
Marks Filip
|
UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
|
Młodzik - U15 Men |
|
17 |
Olszowiec Karol
|
NIEZRZESZONY
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
18 |
Pac Adam
|
CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SPORTOWEGO 'KURPIE'
|
Żak - U13 Men |
|
19 |
Panek Piotr
|
NIEZRZESZONY PAN_BIKE
|
Masters II - Men Masters II (40+) |
|
20 |
Piotrowski Mariusz
|
FUNDACJA PIOTROWSKI BIKES
|
Masters II - Men Masters II (40+) |
|
21 |
Pisiewicz Julia
|
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
|
Młodziczka - U15 Women |
|
22 |
Poliński Jan
|
UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
|
Junior Młodszy - U17 Men |
|
23 |
Poschlod Patryk
|
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
|
Żak - U13 Men |
|
24 |
Surdyk Alicja
|
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM
|
Juniorka - U19 Women |
|
25 |
Wierzycki Mariusz
|
CZORTY WARZYMICE
|
Amator Mężczyźni OPEN / Men Amateur |
|
26 |
Witkowski Aleksander
|
CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SPORTOWEGO 'KURPIE'
|
Młodzik - U15 Men |
|
27 |
Zimnoch Marcin
|
UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
|
Amator Mężczyźni OPEN / Men Amateur |
|
Dodaj zawodnika